Philippines's questions - Danish iziqna

Can I sit with the '90s babies if I was born in 2000?

6 answers · Polls & Surveys · 3 weeks ago
Best answer: We actually don't want you to join us, please don't come to us. Stay where you are, which is the 2000s babies table.

Best answer: who would be stupid enough to join trump 3 weeks before he is impeached ?

Best answer: GOLDEN SLUMBERS kiss your eyes. SMILES AWAIT you when you rise SLEep pretty baby do not cry and I will sing a gangsta rap.

How can I have a black baby if I’m white?

11 answers · Tagaytay · 1 month ago
Best answer: Adopt.

Best answer: If not, why not!?



Best answer: Lord Porchester and Baron Plunkett.


https://www.politicususa.com/2018/06/26/...



Language

Categories