Polls & Surveys's questions - Danish iziqna

Best answer: I will pray for you, yes i have and still am :( you aren't worthless you just don't appeal to yourself and i wish i could give you a big hug and make all the pain go away, it's awful to feel so hopeless and unworthy and i hope one day you'll feel better and see just how worth it you are. Good luck... show more

Poll do you love flowers?

69 answers · 2 days ago
Best answer: Yes, there's something magical about them.


How often do you drink coffee?

132 answers · 3 days ago

Are you a sensitive person?

52 answers · 2 days ago
I'm sensitive and also very polite i think its important to be polite


Are you always thankful?

18 answers · 4 hours ago


What's the best way to kill a bóner?

22 answers · 16 hours ago

Mines Dairy milk nom nom nom




Poll do you buy dvds?

30 answers · 1 day ago
Best answer: Yes sometimes.

Do you have any haters?

17 answers · 16 hours ago

Do you think you are jealous?

14 answers · 8 hours ago

and do not say P

Beef or Chicken?

25 answers · 1 day ago

What's your salary?

20 answers · 1 day ago
be honest

Why are people so rude on here?

20 answers · 5 hours ago

Language

Categories