Preschool's questions - Danish iziqna


Best answer: i wouldnt care, because i'm not a stupid little 10 year old troll on yahoo answers who thinks people can just be put into convenient categories used to judge people


Or should they all be put in prison for our safety?


don't respect my. If you could prove a god exists I wouldn't not respect your belief but I would worship that god.

Best answer: You need to control your obsession with Hillary, she did not win the presidency, been over 2 years now. Get ahold of yourself.






Who was born in the 13th month?

6 answers · 6 days ago

When will this decade end?

11 answers · 1 week ago
Best answer: On the last Day of 2019.

Best answer: Andrew Jackson was known as Old Hickory.


He is more Conservative than Trump

Best answer: It has a poisonous alcohol called methanol in it that will kill you. That's why they put a DANGER POISON sign on it.

Language

Categories