Fast Food's questions - Danish iziqna

What subway sandwich do you order?

12 answers · 21 hours ago
Meatball marinara? Steak and cheese? Maybe your own mix up?


very good food and service

Popeyes fried chicken. I swear, there's never ever a time where I eat it, and don't need to take a number 2 afterwards. It always happen. Why? Doesn't matter what I've eaten that day. I always have to use the restroom afterwards, like 30 minutes after eatitng.

Guys what are you eating right now?

6 answers · 3 hours ago

Liquid sandwich?

15 answers · 4 days ago
Best answer: I think if you put all the parts seapartely in a blender, then put them in the glass layered, like a Tequila Sunrise. So the fist sip is the bread, then the next is liqiufied pickle, then nex tsip is liquid mayonaise, then the next sip is liquid beef. then liquid cheese,


You know like the syrup they hook up to the hoses that go to the drink machine. That makes the drink what it is.

Is it a Big WHopper? A Mac Whopper?


Best answer: Depends if you like fresh baked potatoes or potato with extra beef oil... Either way French fries always taste good cooked fresh

I ask because prices keep going up. I frequent this particular Subway and asked why I never tip. The worker did not agree with my answer sure mininum goes up means more money but the prices go up too.

McDonald’s undisclosed death?

7 answers · 1 week ago
Best answer: Half mast is a symbol of "death", maybe it is a warning, "don't eat here".

Best answer: Regular, cheap, hard shell taco.

Best answer: Eating due to boredom is not good. If you must eat just because you are bored, eat veggies, fruit and other healthy, nutritious foods with far fewer calories than pizza.

Quebec happens to be where all of North America's blacks and white trash live.

Idk i just thought of this plz send this to Le science.

And will you go get it?

Language

Categories