India's questions - Danish iziqna

Do people actually care about Britain's Monarchy?

11 answers · Kolkatta · 12 hours ago
Best answer: No only those brainwashed into believing they are good for the country when in fact they are parasites.


Who likes pistachio ice cream?

7 answers · Other - India · 22 hours ago
I had it at a indian restaurant and it was yummo

Best answer: Plan of the god you speak of is to make sure most of humanity ends up in eternal hell.

Best answer: "Remember, you wanted this"

10 Points!?

4 answers · Thiruvananthapuram · 3 months ago

Which country is safer Australia or Iraq?

14 answers · Mumbai · 3 months ago


What is free education? Does CSK Free Education exists in india?

4 answers · Thiruvananthapuram · 1 year ago

Best answer: Try grinding them and set up an IV

Best answer: The big Maharaja (made with Chicken)





How should I store ghee?

14 answers · Mumbai · 3 years ago
In the fridge or in the cupboard (away from light)? Will it go bad if not in fridge? Will I get food poisoning?

Which is the best restaurant in Andheri West?

11 answers · Mumbai · 3 years ago

Steve Smith says "Australia are here to win the T20 WC.

Where can i eat egg chops in PANJI Goa?

4 answers · Panaji · 3 years ago

Language

Categories