Horoscopes's questions - Danish iziqna



WHY are Aquarians so fake?

17 answers · 4 days ago
Theyre only around when they need you but once they’re doing good you dont hear from them. So frustrating

The more I think it's real.Why is that?

Best answer: You’ve put it in the most relatable words! I know what you’re talking about. I’m sorry you have to deal with such...you know. In their defense, immature unevolved Cancer women behave like this. The issue is within the individuals you’ve encountered. You can sense a bit of jealousy in mature Cancer women, but... show more

Opinion on water signs (zodiac)?

27 answers · 4 days ago

Horoscope is not real?

15 answers · 2 days ago
Change my mind

Best answer: I like astrology but honestly that sounds like most people lol

Astrology is fake?

17 answers · 3 days ago

Aries: Some of the meanest people I have met. Often very mean, talk **** behind your back and to your face. Selfish. But I am often sexually attracted to them. They are damn sexy. Taurus: My favorite sign.Loyal, dependable (most times) Calm, cool and collected. Most Tauruses love food of any sort, which I really... show more


Guess my zodiac sign ?

13 answers · 3 days ago


Are aires worser than pisces??

9 answers · 2 days ago
Best answer: Aries ARE worse than pisces.

I never seen an arrogant leo?

7 answers · 4 days ago
Best answer: Speaking personally, I have never seen an arrogant Leo either. And I have been doing astrology since 1972. They want attention, but I have not seen this in an arrogant way. Many people with Sun in Leo try to get attention by being kind, generous and warm. Oh, they can get offended . .they DO have pride, and they... show more

Best answer: Because those horoscopes are not real astrology. They do not use YOUR individual personal natal chart, and they do not use proper astrological technique. They are not SUPPOSED to be valid ... which is why they are in the "entertainment" section. They accomplish what they are meant to accomplish ....... show more

They are bitter, rude, always whining about something and can't let go of the past



Best answer: Virgo woman are unforgettable for Royal Leo man Also Cancer woman can be too!

Language

Categories