Jokes & Riddles's questions - Danish iziqna


My name is Larry Nassar, I am currently serving multiple life sentences in prison and I don’t wanna. This big dude says he’s going to beat me up whenever the guards aren’t watching. But I managed to sneak into the wardens office and get on his computer to ask for help. How can I escape from prison without getting... show more

So this instagram page called @texaslatinomedia2018 posted a picture honoring a highschool student in jrotc. Is that okay? I feel like we should honor only those who have actually served. Isn’t honoring a highschool student in JROTC somewhat like stolen valor? It honestly pissed me off but im not sure if this is... show more

Where do clouds go on a clear day?

34 answers · 4 days ago
Best answer: In coffee mugs

How do you dodge a military draft?

15 answers · 2 days ago


Best answer: The govt dont like truth tellers. Especially from soldiers. If proven true by your book, you are a threat and expendable. Your book will never see the light of day. And watch your back just to make sure no fatal accidents happens to you all of a sudden.

What if atheists we're exposed?

33 answers · 4 days ago
Best answer: If atheists were exposed then McDonald's would start selling McRib sandwiches again.




You know how if you say "wow thats bad" but bad means good. Its like that, in my old school "retard" meant smart and theres nothing wrong with being gay. I think my friend may be a homophobe


There have been pictures of people posted on Instagram and there have been pictures of when the shirt isn't see through but its tight and the nipple kind of pokes out the shirt. Its disgusting

Best answer: Old neighbours code is what's yours is mine

Can a Capricorn become an astronomer?

10 answers · 21 hours ago
I will use my study of space to determine our fates.




Best answer: So do men though. Men love eating p ussy too 🤷🏼‍♀️ Not just lesbians.

Language

Categories