Politics & Government's questions - Danish iziqna

Has Fox really hired Donna Brazile to replace Pirro?

17 answers · Politics · 4 days ago

Best answer: In truth the cops are nothing with out public respect of them. In America they have for most brought this on themselves. So I do not feel sorry for the cops. What can be done. The cops need get out on the streets on foot. Build public trust & respect back. Straiten up there act so to speak. They can only dish... show more

Best answer: Easy. If the illegal kids are not allowed to attend school they'll remain on welfare and cost tax payers bigger bucks than it costs to educate them. That's why BO suggested it and various States implemented it...like California. All students in California get food supplements while school is in... show more

Trump comrades think Mueller will let Trump escape?

5 answers · Politics · 3 days ago

When will Hillary Clinton finally go to prison?

19 answers · Politics · 3 hours ago



Should Hate Speech be illegal in the United States?

131 answers · Politics · 3 days ago
I know what most of you are saying. The 1st Amendment protects free speech! "You have a right to hate speech, even though I disagree with you." But as we have seen time and time again, hate speech festers and eventually turns into hateful actions (such as mass kills of specific persons their hate is... show more

Why are liberals trying to take our guns?

45 answers · Politics · 18 hours ago

Trump said amongst other things ”I never got thanks for giving him the funeral he wanted, because as President I authorized that” What the hell is wrong with this moron, is he really that low and self absorbed???

Legally, Can My Mother Do This?

20 answers · Law & Ethics · 20 hours ago
I just recently turned 18, and previously have been in psychiatric care for depression and a suicide attempt then later treatment for an eating disorder. Also being diagnosed with a cannabis use disorder I had been and still am heavily monitored, drug tested, etc and have been caught multiple times for using. Now,... show more

Who else is sick of trump?

30 answers · Politics · 3 hours ago
Best answer: He's made me want to puke for nearly 60 years. Can't believe US voters could be stupid enough to make this PoS president.

Are you a good liar?

114 answers · Politics · 3 days ago
Best answer: my motto is: "ALWAYS TELL THE TRUTH. that way when you NEED to tell a lie EVERYONE will believe you!" really, it's just easier to tell the truth. mostly, you need to tell the truth to yourself, to face facts and not make excuses for your faults or failures. the only way you can make positive... show more

Best answer: His hat says Make America Great Again His hat was Made in China.

What do you think is wrong with trump?

34 answers · Politics · 22 hours ago
Best answer: Severe narcissism. Pathological liar.

I was never a fan of John McCain. How about you?

88 answers · Politics · 3 days ago
Best answer: Too flaky. You often never knew on what side of an issue he would vote. I liked him better than his grotesquely obese daughter, though.


Did you used to watch "The Apprentice"?

23 answers · Politics · 4 hours ago


Language

Categories