Magazines's questions - Danish iziqna

Best answer: No, it isn't. Spice cake is

Best answer: No, Orange juice ~ R

Best answer: It's basically a hippy who wants to abolish borders and establish a global government, while dressing it up as peace, unity, and other feel-good bullshit.

Is Trident not your favorite gum?

5 answers · 1 week ago
Best answer: its good but no

Best answer: That happened to me at work last July. I'm the mug who makes cards with the kids every time a kid or staff has a birthday but when it came to my birthday nobody made one for me. Only the cook wished me happy birthday. It just reminds me how unvalued I really am. Damn my workplace.



Best way to kick someones balls?

14 answers · 2 months ago
Just wondering in case some weirdo tries to case me on the street lol. Whats the best way to maximise pain?


Best answer: If they did not sign up for them on their own, yes it is illegal.

What is your blood type?

12 answers · 2 months ago

Funnest ways to get detention?

11 answers · 2 months ago

Best answer: important

Should we stay off yahoo answers?

5 answers · 2 months ago
As a Christian. there are so many nasty evil minded people.

Everyone lined up to buy lottery?

4 answers · 2 months ago
Best answer: Really


It’s the greatest story because it’s actually relatable

Best answer: Yes. They cute

Best answer: nnaybe cause its not all fake

Language

Categories