Trivia's questions - Danish iziqna

For me it's a close call between Tommy Robinson and Francis Drake. Who would you say is the finest person who this isle has bore? I feel rather unwell today. The doctor believes the low iron in my blood could be the cause. Cherry my carribean chef swears by a Trinidad Chicken liver stew. She says her master... show more

before reload?


Living paycheck to paycheck?

10 answers · 3 days ago
What percentage of people in America do you think actually live paycheck to paycheck with a little to nothing in savings?





would I get arrested?

Best answer: I hope so because its what Brexiters deserve.

Best answer: One person copy pasting on multiple accounts talking to themselves its symptoms of a mental illness and a personality disorder he's sick



What is a Postal Code?

6 answers · 1 week ago
Best answer: Hi my dear user The postal code is a scheme that assigns to different zones or places in a country. A code serves to facilitate and mechanize the routing of a piece of mail. Greetings!❤ :)

America China Russia Afghanistan Iran India Any other countries?

And pigs! Why do those man-hating jerks say "Men are pigs!"??? Does that mean feminists don't like pigs and they don't eat bacon or sausage? Idiots!

What is the capital of thailand?

5 answers · 2 weeks ago
Best answer: Bangkok, unless you wanted me to answer like a 10 year old... then imagine I take a swift punch to your crotch and scream BANGCOCK!!!!

Best answer: It varies with each individual. When I study, I write whatever I want to remember. I remember almost everything I hear and almost everything I write. However, I don't always remember everything I read. So...I always pay close attention in class, and I always take notes.

Language

Categories