Celebrities's questions - Danish iziqna


I want to have sex with Kim Kardashian in real life because I want to smack that booty and kiss it when she sits on my face. How do I accomplish this in real life?

Best answer: Not particularly.


Selena Gomez or Miley Cyrus?

27 answers · 4 days ago

Nsync or Backstreet Boys?

10 answers · 2 days ago
Best answer: BAckstreet Boys

Best answer: Hollywood marriages seldom last. Egos, working apart for weeks at a time, temptation and taking as gospel what agents and paid 'yes men' tell you. Plus irrespective of the size of the salaries there will be work pressures and the desire to fund lavish Hollywood lifestyles. I agree Jennifer Aniston was... show more



Is Hillary Clinton the Anti-Christ?

66 answers · 1 week ago
Best answer: Not sure about anti Christ. But she is pure evil

who do you think is the most famous handsome man from 1940s-1970s?


Best answer: He pretty much "jumped the fame shark" with his role in Sling Blade. which pushed him to that upper level of stardom. As for marrying Angelina Jolie........well, that was more on Angelina, as SHE cleary had the stereo-typical habit of marrying her co-stars------(and then dumping them for the next ... show more


Best answer: Mental illness has everything to do with it. Make of that what you will.

or is it something else?


Who is the most famous dead person?

10 answers · 6 days ago
Best answer: Michael Jackson.

Kim Kardashian is famous. Why?

13 answers · 6 days ago
Best answer: Actually she has acted. I once looked it up and she's done a CSI or Law and Order episode. She is famous for her sex tape, which her mother took advantage of and used to put their attractive family on a reality show. If you watch it, you can see what a boring person Kim really is. Her life revolves around her... show more

How do I increase my sex appeal?

16 answers · 1 week ago

Language

Categories