Games & Recreation's questions - Danish iziqna


He plays Overwatch, but are there any free games I can download that 14 / 15 year olds are playing? He hates Fortnite.


What's your impression of the anonymous feature in YA?

11 answers · Video & Online Games · 4 days ago
One good thing about is, if you know many users will disagree with you because of which username u are using rather than what you have just typed, in the unanimous feature makes certain questions are judged on the answer rather than the answerer.... thoughts?

How do i make the party rockers exit my house?

6 answers · Other - Games & Recreation · 4 days ago
Ok, so there are currently party rockers in my house tonight and everybody is else having a good time. Unfortunately, they’re just making me lose my mind. They are refusing to leave. Please help.

What are video games?

44 answers · Video & Online Games · 6 days ago

WHAT FOOD IS BEST WHEN I PLAY DUNGEONS AND DRAGONS?

7 answers · Other - Games & Recreation · 18 hours ago
Hello i am wondering what is the best food to eat when playing dungeons and dragons??? Please answer soon very ugent

Why is my play station saying I have no space left to download a game?

13 answers · Video & Online Games · 4 days ago
I deleted 3 games and unused apps, and it still says I have no space.

Can you burn the Ouija board?

8 answers · Board Games · 3 days ago
Best answer: Yes, it burns like any other cardboard does.

Xbox One S or Xbox One X?

9 answers · Video & Online Games · 4 days ago
Yes I know the differences

Will red dead redemption 2 get a pc release in the future?

11 answers · Video & Online Games · 7 days ago


Did the PlayStation 2 come out in the ‘90s?

4 answers · Video & Online Games · 1 day ago
Best answer: The PlayStation 2 (PS2) is a home video game console that was developed by Sony Computer Entertainment. It is the successor to the PlayStation and is the second installment in the PlayStation lineup of consoles. It was released in 2000 and competed with Sega's Dreamcast, Nintendo's GameCube and... show more


Best answer: Me and my dog are having a few quiet games of pool and a few beers. He seems to balance better on his legs than I do on mine. I really gotta train him not to piss on the pool table leg.

Xbox One or PS4?

16 answers · Video & Online Games · 1 week ago
Best for 2018-19? Your preference. Not the X or Pro btw.

When is the best time to go to the zoo?

17 answers · Amusement Parks · 1 week ago
The last time I went all the animals were either napping or just looked bored. Is there a time where animals are more active?


What is the best machine to play minecraft on?

7 answers · Video & Online Games · 4 days ago
My son is minecraft crazy. He plays on his kindle and ipad. he has tried my laptop but says it lags. what is the best way to play the full version?

Language

Categories